0
$0.00
 x 

Cart empty

LPS SM SIMPLEX SFP+ 7832i-33-40 LC, 10Gb Single Mode SIMPLEX SFP+ Transceiver with LC Connector, Single Fiber for up to 40KM, with DDM

Product Availability: Out of stock

With shipment International Shipping (Shipping Outside of United States) for $0.00
$115.95
Base price with tax
Sales price $115.95
Sales price without tax $115.95
Tax amount
Price / kg:
Quantity

 Single Mode SIMPLEX SFP+ Transceiver with LC Connector, Single Fiber, 9.95 to 10.3Gb/s, 1330  Tx/1270nm Rx, Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR, 40km, -40 ~ 85℃, with DDM, Industrial Grade

 

LPS SM SIMPLEX SFP+ 7832i-33-40 LC, Single Mode SIMPLEX SFP+ Transceiver LC Datasheet

There are yet no reviews for this product.

PoESuperstore.com

About Us

1620 Oakland Road, Suite D101

San Jose, CA 95131 U.S.A.

For Orders, Quote, & Sales Inquiries, Please Send Email to